PDA

View Full Version : How do I buy diamonds?



Nick Czerwinski
07-25-2015, 11:18 PM
I click the diamonds amount I have and it brings me to a blank screen. Do I have to have a certain level headquarters? PLEASE HELP

TaxCollector
07-26-2015, 08:04 AM
Same problem here in new zone! Guessing they wait a while until everyone got settled as no events either .

Tax

D3vil5ro53
07-27-2015, 06:10 AM
could you tell me more info on what phone you have ios android what version and so on.

as you can buy dimonds after you compleate the tutorial.